Members Join Now
Porn Stars Search Box
Live Cams Adult Superstore
Click on Letters
A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Ivana Gita
Ivana Gita Video Clips @ PornStarsCenter
Ivana Gita

DVDUniverse Ivana Gita products link

Born: 2/16/1972
Aliases: Ivana, Monika

Years active: 1998-1999
Nationality: Czech
Measurements: 44-26-38
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 ft 5 in (1.65 m)
Weight: 136 lb (62 kg)
Body type: Average
Hair: Brunette

Ivana Gita is a sexy busty brunette pornstar. Not much is known about her she is presumably czech and most known for her performances in natural wonder of the world series. The busty goddess is also known as Ivana and Monika.


**********


Ivana Gita Complete Filmography:

Czech Cherry Poppers 4 Zane
Euro Angels Hardball 4 Evil Angel 2001
Eurotique Sexualist 2 - Club Bizarr Erotique Inc. 1995
Natural Wonders of the World 1 Avalon 1998
Natural Wonders of the World 2 Roy Alexandre 1998
Natural Wonders of the World 4 Avalon 1999
Rocco's Private Fantasies Evil Angel 1997
Southern Belles 1 Xplor



Copyright 1999 - 2011 PornStarsCenter.com      |  WebMasters  |  Contact  |  Webcams  |  Adult Store  |  Members  |  Join Now  |