Members Join Now
Porn Stars Search Box
Live Cams Adult Superstore
Click on Letters
A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Gina Valentino
Gina Valentino Video Clips @ PornStarsCenter
Gina Valentino

Exclusive Gina Valentino Store
VCX DVD Store "Gina Valentino"
DVDUniverse Gina Valentino products link

Born: 10/19/1964
Aliases: LaGina Valentino, Laguna Valento, Lagina Valentina, Gina Valentina, Terry Clark

Birth Name: Rosalind Lowe

Slim and sultry Latin brunette stunner Gina Valentino was born Rosalind Lowe on October 19. Gina entered the adult entertainment industry after reading an ad in the newspaper "The LA-Xpress." Although she only performed in porno movies for a few years and was usually relegated to supporting parts, Valentino nonetheless managed to burn up the screen with her impressive expertise with fellatio, rowdy and uninhibited penchant for anal sex, and deliciously tight'n'trim all-natural body in over 50 X-rated hardcore pictures during her regrettably fleeting career. Moreover, Gina also worked behind the scenes on several porno films as a production assistant or second unit director. After quitting the adult cinema scene in the late 80s, Valentino married a man who owns a hardware store and was last reported living in Colorado with her husband and children.

Gina (LaGina) Valentino was a little spitfire who heated up screens for only about three years or so in the late 80's. She's an exotic looking brunette with olive skin and a tight, tenacious little body that she flings into sexual situations with utter abandon. Gina Valentino's got the look of a sexy Italian girl on a sex bender, with a lusty and luscious sneer on her face that practically dares men to come approach her. Once they did, they were often in for the ride of their lives.

Gina Valentino 's sweet face and twiggy girl's body got her lots of supporting roles as the young woman who discovers sex for the first time, a role she played with total believability and gusto. Perhaps her best moment came with 1985's 'Tracy In Heaven,' where Gina Valentino finally landed a starring role. She played a young woman sent to Heaven too soon, and she convinces the Big Guy to send her back to Earth with one last chance. The film's group grope conclusion contains Gina Valentino's wildest, most hysterical performance ever as she takes on four studs and proves herself to be among the most insanely sexual ladies ever on film. Too bad Gina Valentino left the biz in the late 80's, because her high-voltage sexuality would still be in vogue today.


**********


Gina Valentino Complete Filmography:

Bachelorette Party 1 Target 1984
Before She Says 'I Do' Masterpiece Video 1984
Bent Over The Rent Unknown 1984
Changing Places AVC 1984
Golden Girls Film 228 Caballero Home Video 1984
I Want It All Vidco Entertainment 1984
Little Girls of the Streets LA Video 1984
Penetration 5 AVC 1984
Perversions AVC 1984
Pleasure Productions 9 VCR 1984
Prescription For Passion Vidco Entertainment 1984
Rear Entry VCR 1984
Santa Comes Twice VCX 1984
Too Good to Be True Masterpiece Video 1984
Too Young to Know Coast To Coast 1984
Wild Weekend Filmco Releasing 1984
Animal in Me Standard Video 1985
Between The Cheeks 1 VCA 1985
Correction of Julie California Star 1985
Cumshot Revue 2 Unknown 1985
Dance Fever Cinematech Inc. 1985
Diamond Collection 67 CDI Home Video 1985
Don't Tell Daddy LA Video 1985
Educating Mandy CDI Home Video 1985
Enchantress 4-Play Video 1985
Ginger's Private Party Vivid 1985
Glamour Girl 8 CDI Home Video 1985
Gold Diggers Tri Vid 1985
Heart Throbs Caballero Home Video 1985
Heartbreak Girl Gourmet Video Collection 1985
Hindsight Metro 1985
Hollywood Heartbreakers Leisure Time Entertainment 1985
Hot Sweet Honey Visual Entertainment 1985
Little Girls Dirty Desires Target 1985
Love Scene CDI Home Video 1985
Oriental Jade VCA 1985
Peek-a-boo Gang Collector's Video 1985
Perfect Fit Dreamland Entertainment 1985
Portrait of Lust VCX 1985
Sheri's Wild Dream Limelight Video 1985
Take Me Tara 1985
Tracy in Heaven Western Visuals 1985
Deep Inside Traci CDI Home Video 1986
Diamond Collection 76 CDI Home Video 1986
Erotic Starlets 11: Gina Valentino CDI Home Video 1986
Midnight Zone Metro 1986
Star Cuts 4: Ginger Lynn Filmco Releasing 1986
Summer Girls Unknown 1986
Twilight Moans Western Visuals 1986
Ultimate Thrill Caballero Home Video 1986
With Love From Ginger Filmco Releasing 1986
Back To Back 4-Play Video 1987
Back To Class 1 Dreamland Entertainment 1987
Deep Inside Tracey CDI Home Video 1987
Dildo Delights Unknown 1987
Holiday For Angels Metro 1987
Lingerie Party Essex Video / Electric Hollywood 1987
Lovin' Spoonfuls 1 4-Play Video 1987
Oral Majority 4 Western Visuals 1987
Orgies Western Visuals 1987
Tracy in Heaven (new) Western Visuals 1987
Girls Together Gourmet Video Collection 1988
Oral Ecstasy 4 Wet Video 1988
Edge of Heat 2 4-Play Video 1989
Ginger Lynn And Co VCR 1989
I Love a Girl in a Uniform VCA 1989
Lost Angel Kiss Video 1989
Oral Ecstasy 5 Wet Video 1989
Wacky World of X-rated Bloopers Gourmet Video Collection 1989
Classic Bitches In Heat 2 TVX 2007



Copyright 1999 - 2011 PornStarsCenter.com      |  WebMasters  |  Contact  |  Webcams  |  Adult Store  |  Members  |  Join Now  |